Alumni Football USA

  • GIVE US A CALL  

Games

[Back]
State:

(711) Games
(944) Past Games
Scheduled Games
7:30 pm Friday, Apr 11, 2014 Ardmore vs. Elkmont AL Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Apr 19, 2014 Maui vs. King Kekaulike HI Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Apr 19, 2014 Graves County vs. Mayfield KY Details
7:00 pm Friday, Apr 25, 2014 Granger vs. Troy TX Details
Saturday Apr 26, 2014 Crittenden County vs. Caldwell County KY Details
2:00 pm Saturday, Apr 26, 2014 Kilgore vs. Overton TX Details
2:00 pm Sunday, Apr 27, 2014 Grapevine vs. Wills Point TX Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 03, 2014 Giles vs. Narrows VA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 03, 2014 Red Bay vs. Belmont AL Details
4:00 pm Saturday, May 10, 2014 Clovis vs. Clovis West CA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 10, 2014 Colbert Heights vs. Sheffield AL Details
Friday May 16, 2014 Downey vs. Warren CA Details
6:30 pm Saturday, May 17, 2014 East Chambers vs. Burkeville TX Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 17, 2014 College Park vs. Alhambra CA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 17, 2014 Wilson vs. Central AL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 17, 2014 Mary Star of the Sea vs. Bishop Montgomery CA Details
2:00 pm Sunday, May 18, 2014 Hardin-Jefferson vs. West Orange-Stark TX Details
7:00 pm Friday, May 23, 2014 Paramount vs. Millikan CA Details
Saturday May 24, 2014 Floyd County vs. Blacksburg VA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 24, 2014 Bellflower vs. La Mirada CA Details
7:00 pm Friday, May 30, 2014 Bullard vs. Hoover CA Details
7:00 pm Friday, May 30, 2014 Bell vs. Huntington Park CA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 31, 2014 Lynnville-Sully vs. North Mahaska IA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, May 31, 2014 Daniel Boone vs. Sullivan South TN Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jun 06, 2014 Starmont vs. Edgewood-Colesburg IA Details
Saturday Jun 7, 2014 Lawrence County vs. East Lawrence AL Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Jun 07, 2014 Rocksprings vs. Ozona TX Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Jun 07, 2014 Washington vs. Mt. Pleasant IA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 07, 2014 Page vs. Grimsley NC Details
6:00 pm Sunday, Jun 08, 2014 Twin Cedars 8-Man vs. Moravia IA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jun 13, 2014 Moline vs. United IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 14, 2014 Erie-Prophetstown vs. Riverdale IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 14, 2014 Conneaut vs. Edgewood OH Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 14, 2014 Grinnell vs. South Tama County IA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 14, 2014 William Campbell vs. Gretna VA Details
6:30 pm Friday, Jun 20, 2014 Bella Vista vs. Casa Roble CA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jun 20, 2014 Rock Falls vs. Sterling IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 21, 2014 Rock Island vs. Alleman IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 21, 2014 Washington vs. Miami Trace OH Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 21, 2014 Del Campo vs. Rio Linda CA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 21, 2014 David Crockett vs. North Greene TN Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Jun 22, 2014 Folsom vs. Oak Ridge CA Details
7:00 pm Sunday, Jun 22, 2014 Albia vs. Centerville IA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jun 27, 2014 Morrison vs. Fulton IL Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jun 27, 2014 Granite Bay vs. Del Oro CA Details
2:00 pm Saturday, Jun 28, 2014 EPC vs. Milledgeville IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 28, 2014 Whitney vs. Rocklin CA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 28, 2014 Monroe vs. Princeton WV Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jun 28, 2014 Sandusky vs. Ross OH Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Jun 29, 2014 El Camino vs. Mira Loma CA Details
7:00 pm Thursday, Jul 03, 2014 Elk Grove vs. Laguna Creek CA Details
6:00 pm Friday, Jul 04, 2014 Pretty Prairie vs. Pretty Prairie KS Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 04, 2014 Oakmont vs. Roseville CA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 05, 2014 Nevada Union vs. Bear River CA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 11, 2014 Lutheran vs. Christian Life IL Details
7:30 pm Friday, Jul 11, 2014 North Tonawanda vs. Tonawanda NY Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 12, 2014 Amboy vs. Newman Central Catholic IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 12, 2014 Meade vs. Meade KS Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 12, 2014 Perry-Lecompton vs. Santa Fe Trail KS Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 18, 2014 Dixon vs. Rochelle IL Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 18, 2014 Durango vs. Montezuma-Cortez CO Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 18, 2014 San Juan vs. Monticello UT Details
4:30 pm Saturday, Jul 19, 2014 Dolores vs. Ignacio CO Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 19, 2014 East Dubuque vs. Galena IL Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 25, 2014 Eddyville-Blakesburg vs. Sigourney-Keota IA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Jul 25, 2014 Glenwood Springs vs. Rifle CO Details
Saturday Jul 26, 2014 Marion vs. Rural Retreat VA Details
Saturday Jul 26, 2014 Chilhowie vs. George Wythe VA Details
4:00 pm Saturday, Jul 26, 2014 Fruita Monument vs. Palisade CO Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 26, 2014 WACO vs. Winfield-Mt. Union IA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Jul 26, 2014 Grand Junction vs. Grand Junction Central CO Details
5:30 pm Friday, Aug 01, 2014 Colony vs. Palmer AK Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 01, 2014 Dakota vs. Forreston IL Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 01, 2014 Alliance vs. Chadron NE Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 01, 2014 Fennville vs. Saugatuck MI Details
8:00 pm Friday, Aug 01, 2014 Wasilla vs. Houston AK Details
11:00 am Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Chugiak vs. Eagle River AK Details
1:30 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Service vs. South AK Details
4:00 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Bullock Creek vs. Meridian MI Details
4:00 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Dimond vs. West AK Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Bridgeport vs. Mitchell NE Details
6:30 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Bartlett vs. East AK Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Stockton vs. Lena-Winslow IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Midland vs. Dow MI Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 02, 2014 Scottsbluff vs. Gering NE Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Aug 03, 2014 North Pole vs. Monroe Catholic AK Details
6:30 pm Sunday, Aug 03, 2014 Lathrop vs. West Valley AK Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 08, 2014 Harrison vs. Castle IN Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 08, 2014 Redford Union vs. Thurston MI Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 08, 2014 Polo vs. Ashton-Franklin Center IL Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 08, 2014 Marion vs. Mississinewa IN Details
7:30 pm Friday, Aug 08, 2014 West Lafayette vs. Lafayette Central Catholic IN Details
Saturday Aug 9, 2014 Marion vs. Chilhowie VA Details
Saturday Aug 9, 2014 George Wythe vs. Rural Retreat VA Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Lincoln vs. North Star NE Details
1:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 East vs. Guilford IL Details
1:30 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Delphi vs. Benton Central IN Details
2:30 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Mater Dei vs. Reitz Memorial IN Details
2:30 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Pius X vs. Lincoln East NE Details
3:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Logansport vs. Kokomo IN Details
3:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Lutheran North vs. Lutheran East MI Details
4:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Boylan vs. Belvidere IL Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln Southeast NE Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Reitz vs. Evansville Central IN Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 St. Mary Prep vs. Brother Rice MI Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Fairfield vs. Fairfield IA Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Lincoln Lutheran vs. Lincoln Northeast NE Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 09, 2014 Evansville North vs. Bosse IN Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Aug 10, 2014 Jefferson vs. Auburn IL Details
3:00 pm Sunday, Aug 10, 2014 North Vigo vs. South Vigo IN Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Aug 10, 2014 Hononegah vs. Harlem IL Details
7:00 pm Sunday, Aug 10, 2014 Bloomington North vs. Bloomington South IN Details
Friday Aug 15, 2014 Gilbert vs. Roland-Story IA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 15, 2014 Grand Island Central Catholic vs. Central City NE Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 15, 2014 Roosevelt vs. Lincoln Park MI Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 15, 2014 Oregon vs. Winnebago IL Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Aurora vs. Grand Island Northwest NE Details
2:30 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Gibbon vs. Wood River NE Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Kearney Catholic vs. Minden NE Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Byron vs. Stillman Valley IL Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Olivet vs. Kellogg MI Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Groves vs. Seaholm MI Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Clarkston vs. Lake Orion MI Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 16, 2014 Kearney vs. Grand Island NE Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Aug 17, 2014 Harrison vs. Farmington MI Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 22, 2014 Marcellus vs. Lawrence MI Details
Saturday Aug 23, 2014 Aloha vs. Aloha OR Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Aug 23, 2014 Russell vs. Great Falls MT Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 23, 2014 Walled Lake Central vs. Walled Lake Western MI Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 23, 2014 Capital vs. Helena MT Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Aug 24, 2014 Flathead vs. Glacier MT Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Aug 24, 2014 Columbia Falls vs. Whitefish MT Details
7:00 pm Friday, Aug 29, 2014 Sto-Rox vs. Langley PA Details
Saturday Aug 30, 2014 West Henderson vs. Hendersonville NC Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Aug 30, 2014 Hamilton vs. Corvallis MT Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Aug 30, 2014 Frenchtown vs. Stevensville MT Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Aug 30, 2014 Riverside vs. Perry OH Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Aug 30, 2014 Hellgate vs. Sentinel MT Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Aug 31, 2014 Butte Central Catholic vs. Anaconda MT Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Aug 31, 2014 Butte vs. Butte MT Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Sep 06, 2014 Columbia vs. River View WA Details
2:30 pm Saturday, Sep 06, 2014 Kamiakin vs. Southridge WA Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Sep 06, 2014 Chiawana vs. Pasco WA Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Sep 06, 2014 Ozark vs. Nixa MO Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Sep 06, 2014 Neosho vs. Republic MO Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Sep 06, 2014 Hanford vs. Richland WA Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Sep 07, 2014 Post Falls vs. Coeur d'Alene ID Details
2:00 pm Sunday, Sep 07, 2014 Mt. Vernon vs. Aurora MO Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Sep 07, 2014 Lake City vs. Lakeland ID Details
Saturday Sep 13, 2014 Fulton City vs. ??? KY Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Sep 13, 2014 Rogers vs. Shadle Park WA Details
2:00 pm Saturday, Sep 13, 2014 Glendale vs. Kickapoo MO Details
2:30 pm Saturday, Sep 13, 2014 East Valley vs. West Valley WA Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Sep 13, 2014 University vs. Central Valley WA Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Sep 13, 2014 Hillcrest vs. Parkview MO Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Sep 13, 2014 Lewis & Clark vs. Ferris WA Details
12:30 pm Sunday, Sep 14, 2014 Moscow vs. Pullman ID Details
1:00 pm Sunday, Sep 14, 2014 Mt. Spokane vs. Mead WA Details
3:00 pm Sunday, Sep 14, 2014 Branson vs. Branson MO Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Sep 14, 2014 Gonzaga Prep vs. North Central WA Details
7:30 pm Sunday, Sep 14, 2014 Lewiston vs. Clarkston ID Details
Saturday Sep 20, 2014 Mount Pleasant vs. Central Cabarrus NC Details
12:00 pm Saturday, Sep 20, 2014 Rocky Mountain vs. Timberline ID Details
2:00 pm Saturday, Sep 20, 2014 Seneca vs. Monett MO Details
2:30 pm Saturday, Sep 20, 2014 Centennial vs. Borah ID Details
5:00 pm Saturday, Sep 20, 2014 Capital vs. Eagle ID Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Sep 20, 2014 Carthage vs. Webb City MO Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Sep 20, 2014 Mountain View vs. Meridian ID Details
11:00 am Sunday, Sep 21, 2014 Columbia vs. Nampa ID Details
1:30 pm Sunday, Sep 21, 2014 Skyview vs. Bishop Kelly ID Details
4:00 pm Sunday, Sep 21, 2014 Caldwell vs. Vallivue ID Details
1:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Cabool vs. Mountain Grove MO Details
3:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Payette vs. Nyssa ID Details
3:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Nyssa vs. Payette OR Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Warsaw vs. Osage MO Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Fruitland vs. Ontario ID Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Ontario vs. Fruitland OR Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 Dearborn vs. Fordson MI Details
7:00 pm Saturday, Sep 27, 2014 West Nodaway vs. North Nodaway MO Details
2:00 pm Saturday, Oct 04, 2014 Helias vs. Jefferson City MO Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Oct 04, 2014 California vs. Blair Oaks MO Details
Saturday Oct 11, 2014 Conemaugh Valley vs. ??? PA Details
1:00 pm Saturday, Oct 11, 2014 Aquin Catholic vs. Orangeville IL Details
1:00 pm Saturday, Oct 11, 2014 North County vs. Farmington MO Details
6:00 pm Saturday, Oct 11, 2014 St. James vs. Waynesville MO Details
7:30 pm Saturday, Oct 11, 2014 San Juan vs. Mesa Verde CA Details
7:00 pm Friday, Oct 17, 2014 Andrews vs. Hayesville NC Details
Saturday Oct 18, 2014 Fluvanna County vs. Louisa County VA Details
1:00 pm Saturday, Oct 18, 2014 Fort Madison vs. Burlington IA Details
Sunday Nov 2, 2014 West Limestone vs. ??? AL Details
Tentative Games
To Be Determined Waterford vs. Denair CA Details
To Be Determined Hibriten vs. South Caldwell NC Details
To Be Determined Alexander Central vs. St. Stephens NC Details
To Be Determined Stagg vs. Lincoln CA Details
To Be Determined Avery County vs. Watauga NC Details
To Be Determined Fred T. Foard vs. Hickory NC Details
To Be Determined Owings Mills vs. Franklin MD Details
To Be Determined Warren Central vs. Vicksburg MS Details
To Be Determined Raymond vs. Hinds County Agricultural MS Details
To Be Determined Brandon vs. Pearl MS Details
To Be Determined Clinton vs. Provine MS Details
To Be Determined Lanier vs. Murrah MS Details
To Be Determined Jackson Academy vs. Jackson Prep MS Details
To Be Determined Jim Hill vs. Forest Hill MS Details
To Be Determined Creston vs. Harlan IA Details
To Be Determined Mt. Ayr vs. Corning IA Details
To Be Determined East Union vs. Lenox IA Details
To Be Determined Highland vs. Lone Tree IA Details
To Be Determined West Burlington/Notre Dame vs. Mediapolis IA Details
To Be Determined Independence vs. West Delaware IA Details
To Be Determined Cascade vs. Beckman IA Details
To Be Determined Cedar Falls vs. Waterloo East IA Details
To Be Determined Dubuque vs. Hempstead IA Details
To Be Determined Park Ridge vs. Emerson NJ Details
To Be Determined East Gaston vs. South Point NC Details
To Be Determined Shelby vs. Crest NC Details
To Be Determined Independence vs. Butler NC Details
To Be Determined Kings Mountain vs. Burns NC Details
To Be Determined Willow Canyon vs. Valley Vista AZ Details
To Be Determined Boulder Creek vs. Mountain Ridge AZ Details
To Be Determined Basha vs. Perry AZ Details
To Be Determined McClintock vs. Marcos de Niza AZ Details
To Be Determined Catalina Foothills vs. Rincon AZ Details
To Be Determined South Mountain vs. Chavez AZ Details
To Be Determined Cactus Shadows vs. Pinnacle AZ Details
To Be Determined Tolleson vs. North AZ Details
To Be Determined Buena vs. Douglas AZ Details
To Be Determined Kofa vs. Yuma AZ Details
To Be Determined Cibola vs. Gila Ridge AZ Details
To Be Determined Yuma Catholic vs. Antelope AZ Details
To Be Determined Westwood vs. Mountain Pointe AZ Details
To Be Determined Hamilton vs. Chandler AZ Details
To Be Determined Red Mountain vs. Mountain View AZ Details
To Be Determined Westwood vs. Mountain Pointe AZ Details
To Be Determined Centennial vs. Apollo AZ Details
To Be Determined Pueblo vs. Tucson AZ Details
To Be Determined Mesa vs. Desert Ridge AZ Details
To Be Determined Brophy College Prep vs. St. Mary's AZ Details
To Be Determined Maryvale vs. Browne AZ Details
To Be Determined Chaparral vs. Saguaro AZ Details
To Be Determined Coolidge vs. Florence AZ Details
To Be Determined Prescott vs. Bradshaw Mountain AZ Details
To Be Determined Thomasville vs. Lexington NC Details
To Be Determined Forest Hills vs. Monroe NC Details
To Be Determined Scotland vs. Richmond NC Details
To Be Determined Bowling Green vs. Warren Central KY Details
To Be Determined Allen County vs. Monroe County KY Details
To Be Determined Glasgow vs. Barren County KY Details
To Be Determined Franklin-Simpson vs. Portland KY Details
To Be Determined Riddle vs. South Umpqua OR Details
To Be Determined Kathleen vs. Lakeland FL Details
To Be Determined Lakeland Christian vs. Santa Fe Catholic FL Details
To Be Determined Jenkins vs. Lake Gibson FL Details
To Be Determined Fort Meade vs. Bartow FL Details
To Be Determined Orlando Christian Prep vs. Agape Christian Academy FL Details
To Be Determined Boone vs. Edgewater FL Details
To Be Determined Timber Creek vs. Cypress Creek FL Details
To Be Determined Evans vs. Oak Ridge FL Details
To Be Determined Lake Highland Prep vs. East River FL Details
To Be Determined Colonial vs. University FL Details
To Be Determined Lake Nona vs. Bishop Moore FL Details
To Be Determined Jones vs. First Academy FL Details
To Be Determined Freedom vs. Olympia FL Details
To Be Determined Dr. Phillips vs. Apopka FL Details
To Be Determined Ocoee vs. Winter Park FL Details
To Be Determined Osceola vs. St. Cloud FL Details
To Be Determined Liberty vs. Poinciana FL Details
To Be Determined Auburndale vs. Winter Haven FL Details
To Be Determined Plant vs. Jesuit FL Details
To Be Determined Robinson vs. Jefferson FL Details
To Be Determined King vs. Middleton FL Details
To Be Determined Chamberlain vs. Hillsborough FL Details
To Be Determined Sickles vs. Alonso FL Details
To Be Determined Freedom vs. Wharton FL Details
To Be Determined Wiregrass Ranch vs. Wesley Chapel FL Details
To Be Determined Gaither vs. Tampa Bay Tech FL Details
To Be Determined Leto vs. Blake FL Details
To Be Determined Western Alamance vs. Eastern Alamance NC Details
To Be Determined Southern Alamance vs. Williams NC Details
To Be Determined South Iredell vs. Statesville NC Details
To Be Determined West Iredell vs. North Iredell NC Details
To Be Determined Habersham Central vs. Stephens County GA Details
To Be Determined Gainesville vs. North Hall GA Details
To Be Determined White County vs. East Hall GA Details
To Be Determined Chestatee vs. White County GA Details
To Be Determined Flowery Branch vs. Chestatee GA Details
To Be Determined Savannah vs. Beach GA Details
To Be Determined Liberty County vs. Bradwell Institute GA Details
To Be Determined Windsor Forest vs. Richmond Hill GA Details
To Be Determined Effingham County vs. South Effingham GA Details
To Be Determined Statesboro vs. Southeast Bulloch GA Details
To Be Determined Burke County vs. Hephzibah GA Details
To Be Determined Tattnall County vs. Appling County GA Details
To Be Determined Portal vs. Metter GA Details
To Be Determined Calvary Day vs. Savannah Country Day GA Details
To Be Determined Savannah Christian vs. Benedictine GA Details
To Be Determined Savannah vs. Beach GA Details
To Be Determined Liberty County vs. Bradwell Institute GA Details
To Be Determined Windsor Forest vs. Richmond Hill GA Details
To Be Determined Effingham County vs. South Effingham GA Details
To Be Determined Statesboro vs. Southeast Bulloch GA Details
To Be Determined Burke County vs. Hephzibah GA Details
To Be Determined Tattnall County vs. Appling County GA Details
To Be Determined Portal vs. Metter GA Details
To Be Determined Calvary Day vs. Savannah Country Day GA Details
To Be Determined Savannah Christian vs. Benedictine GA Details
To Be Determined Flowing Wells vs. Marana AZ Details
To Be Determined Miami vs. Globe AZ Details
To Be Determined Union County vs. Rabun County GA Details
To Be Determined Washington-Wilkes vs. Lincoln County GA Details
To Be Determined North Hall vs. Flowery Branch GA Details
To Be Determined Chestatee vs. White County GA Details
To Be Determined West Hall vs. Johnson GA Details
To Be Determined ??? vs. Collierville MS Details
To Be Determined Fayette County vs. McIntosh GA Details
To Be Determined Piedmont vs. Cox Mill NC Details
To Be Determined Fauquier vs. Liberty VA Details
To Be Determined Grayson vs. Brookwood GA Details
To Be Determined Parkview vs. Collins Hill GA Details
To Be Determined South Gwinnett vs. Shiloh GA Details
To Be Determined Dalton vs. Ringgold GA Details
To Be Determined Union County vs. Towns County GA Details
To Be Determined Lodi vs. Tokay CA Details
To Be Determined Banneker vs. Creekside GA Details
To Be Determined North Oconee vs. Oconee County GA Details
To Be Determined Washington-Wilkes vs. Thomson GA Details
To Be Determined Winder-Barrow vs. Commerce GA Details
To Be Determined Apalachee vs. Social Circle GA Details
To Be Determined Elbert County vs. Hart County GA Details
To Be Determined Franklin County vs. Madison County GA Details
To Be Determined Lincoln County vs. Oglethorpe County GA Details
To Be Determined Greenbrier vs. Lakeside GA Details
To Be Determined Lakeside vs. Cross Creek GA Details
To Be Determined Butler vs. Hephzibah GA Details
To Be Determined Glenn Hills vs. Laney GA Details
To Be Determined Josey vs. Harlem GA Details
To Be Determined Morgan County vs. Putnam County GA Details
To Be Determined Hancock Central vs. Warren County GA Details
To Be Determined Jefferson vs. Jackson GA Details
To Be Determined Greenback vs. Coalfield TN Details
To Be Determined Scott vs. Oneida TN Details
To Be Determined Oliver Springs vs. Wartburg Central TN Details
To Be Determined Sequoyah vs. Sweetwater TN Details
To Be Determined William Blount vs. Heritage TN Details
To Be Determined Claiborne vs. Cumberland Gap TN Details
To Be Determined Johnson County vs. Unicoi County TN Details
To Be Determined Sullivan East vs. Sullivan Central TN Details
To Be Determined Morristown-Hamblen East vs. Morristown-Hamblen West TN Details
To Be Determined Tellico Plains vs. Midway TN Details
To Be Determined Rockwood vs. Grace Christian TN Details
To Be Determined Sunbright vs. Harriman TN Details
To Be Determined McMinn Central vs. McMinn County TN Details
To Be Determined Bradley Central vs. Cleveland TN Details
To Be Determined Baylor vs. McCallie TN Details
To Be Determined South Pittsburg vs. Boyd-Buchanan TN Details
To Be Determined Clinton vs. Anderson County TN Details
To Be Determined West Lincoln vs. Lincolnton NC Details
To Be Determined Cape Fear vs. Douglas Byrd NC Details
To Be Determined Wayne vs. Seymour IA Details
To Be Determined St. Aloysius vs. Porter's Chapel Academy MS Details
To Be Determined Heritage vs. Mt. Pleasant MI Details
To Be Determined Saginaw vs. Arthur Hill MI Details
To Be Determined Glenn vs. Swan Valley MI Details
To Be Determined All Saints Central vs. Michigan Lutheran Seminary MI Details
To Be Determined Freeland vs. Nouvel Catholic Central MI Details
To Be Determined Carrollton vs. Valley Lutheran MI Details
To Be Determined Holston vs. Patrick Henry VA Details
To Be Determined Oskaloosa vs. Pella IA Details
To Be Determined Model vs. Armuchee GA Details
To Be Determined Sonoraville vs. Gordon Central GA Details
To Be Determined Ringgold vs. Dalton GA Details
To Be Determined Calhoun vs. ??? GA Details
To Be Determined Heritage vs. Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe GA Details
To Be Determined LaFayette vs. Ridgeland GA Details
To Be Determined Paulding County vs. East Paulding GA Details
To Be Determined Rome vs. Woodland GA Details
To Be Determined Polk County vs. Meigs County TN Details
To Be Determined Sweetwater vs. Sequoyah TN Details
To Be Determined Cedartown vs. Cass GA Details
To Be Determined Southeast Whitfield County vs. ??? GA Details
To Be Determined Haralson County vs. Rockmart GA Details
To Be Determined Hiram vs. South Paulding GA Details
To Be Determined Happy Valley vs. Elizabethton TN Details
To Be Determined Adairsville vs. Cartersville GA Details
To Be Determined Allatoona vs. North Paulding GA Details
To Be Determined Hazel Park vs. Ferndale MI Details
To Be Determined West Bloomfield vs. Pontiac MI Details
To Be Determined Rock Hill vs. Northwestern SC Details
To Be Determined Madera vs. Madera South CA Details
To Be Determined Stone Bridge vs. Broad Run VA Details
To Be Determined Sierra vs. Yosemite CA Details
To Be Determined Cleveland vs. Bradley Central TN Details
To Be Determined Albemarle vs. South Stanly NC Details
To Be Determined Gar-Field vs. Woodbridge VA Details
To Be Determined Ft. Hood Enlisted vs. Ft. Hood Officers SE Details
To Be Determined Bunker Hill vs. Fred T. Foard NC Details
To Be Determined Central vs. South KS Details
To Be Determined Abilene vs. Chapman KS Details
To Be Determined Mill Valley vs. DeSoto KS Details
To Be Determined Franklin vs. Rabun County NC Details
To Be Determined Douglass vs. Washington GA Details
To Be Determined Pebblebrook vs. Kennesaw Mountain GA Details
To Be Determined Cardinal O'Hara vs. St. Mary's NY Details
To Be Determined Clarke Central vs. Cedar Shoals GA Details
To Be Determined Grady vs. Mays GA Details
To Be Determined Hillgrove vs. McEachern GA Details
To Be Determined Clarke Central vs. Cedar Shoals GA Details
To Be Determined Westlake vs. Tri-Cities GA Details
To Be Determined South Cobb vs. Campbell GA Details
To Be Determined Carver vs. South Atlanta GA Details
To Be Determined West Greene vs. North Greene TN Details
To Be Determined Milton vs. Roswell GA Details
To Be Determined North Cobb vs. Harrison GA Details
To Be Determined Chowchilla vs. Mariposa County CA Details
To Be Determined Greenfield vs. Soledad CA Details
To Be Determined Rock Springs vs. Green River WY Details
To Be Determined East vs. West UT Details
To Be Determined Walhalla vs. West-Oak SC Details
To Be Determined Brea Olinda vs. La Habra CA Details
To Be Determined Vinton-Shellsburg vs. Benton IA Details
To Be Determined Central vs. East WY Details
To Be Determined Potomac vs. Hylton VA Details
To Be Determined Smoky Mountain vs. Franklin NC Details
To Be Determined Wilton vs. Durant/Bennett IA Details
To Be Determined Southeast Polk vs. Ankeny IA Details
To Be Determined James Lick vs. San Jose CA Details
To Be Determined Harrison vs. Sierra CO Details
To Be Determined Clear Creek vs. The Classical Academy CO Details
To Be Determined Iowa City vs. Iowa City West IA Details
To Be Determined Knox vs. Monmouth SE Details
To Be Determined Marion vs. Linn-Mar IA Details
To Be Determined Southeast Webster-Grand vs. Prairie Valley IA Details
To Be Determined Provo vs. Timpview UT Details
To Be Determined Madison vs. Mitchell NC Details
To Be Determined Maple Mountain vs. Springville UT Details
To Be Determined Payson vs. Salem Hills UT Details
To Be Determined Reedley vs. Sanger CA Details
To Be Determined Orem vs. Mountain View UT Details
To Be Determined West Branch vs. West Liberty IA Details
To Be Determined Solon vs. Mt. Vernon IA Details
To Be Determined North Cedar vs. Lisbon IA Details
To Be Determined Salisbury vs. North Rowan NC Details
To Be Determined Stanford vs. Cal Berkeley SE Details
To Be Determined Roberson vs. Asheville NC Details
To Be Determined Wellington vs. Wellington KS Details
To Be Determined Wando vs. Summerville SC Details
To Be Determined Berkeley vs. Summerville SC Details
To Be Determined Burke vs. North Charleston SC Details
To Be Determined Berkley vs. Royal Oak MI Details
To Be Determined Franklin vs. Stevenson MI Details
To Be Determined Southfield-Lathrup vs. Southfield MI Details
To Be Determined Chantilly vs. Centreville VA Details
To Be Determined Madison County vs. Greene County GA Details
To Be Determined Stephens County vs. Franklin County GA Details
To Be Determined A.C. Reynolds vs. Owen NC Details
To Be Determined Maiden vs. Newton-Conover NC Details
To Be Determined Seneca vs. Daniel SC Details
To Be Determined Gordo vs. Fayette County AL Details
To Be Determined Beulah vs. ??? AL Details
To Be Determined East Henderson vs. West Henderson NC Details
To Be Determined East Montgomery vs. West Montgomery NC Details
To Be Determined Chuckey-Doak vs. South Greene TN Details
To Be Determined Beaverton (ODD) vs. Beaverton (EVEN) OR Details
To Be Determined Boonville vs. Mt. Vernon IN Details
To Be Determined Alcoa vs. Maryville TN Details
To Be Determined East Ridge vs. Shelbyville Central TN Details
To Be Determined Mater Dei vs. Reitz Memorial IN Details
To Be Determined Harrison vs. Castle IN Details
To Be Determined Evansville North vs. Bosse IN Details
To Be Determined North Stanly vs. West Stanly NC Details
To Be Determined Reitz vs. Evansville Central IN Details
To Be Determined Warrenton vs. Knappa OR Details
To Be Determined Kenmore East vs. Kenmore West NY Details
To Be Determined Williamsville North vs. Williamsville South NY Details
To Be Determined South Rowan vs. A.L. Brown NC Details
To Be Determined West vs. Bearden TN Details
To Be Determined Rosman vs. Rosman NC Details
To Be Determined Westside vs. Hanna SC Details
To Be Determined Halls vs. Gibbs TN Details
To Be Determined A.L. Brown vs. Concord NC Details
To Be Determined Becker vs. Big Lake MN Details
To Be Determined Holdingford vs. Kimball MN Details
To Be Determined Sauk Centre vs. Paynesville MN Details
To Be Determined Foley vs. Milaca MN Details
To Be Determined Albany vs. Melrose MN Details
To Be Determined Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen MN Details
To Be Determined Apollo vs. St. Cloud Tech MN Details
To Be Determined Rocori vs. St. Cloud Cathedral MN Details
To Be Determined Pierz vs. Eden Valley-Watkins MN Details
To Be Determined Greater Johnstown vs. Greater Johnstown PA Details
To Be Determined Dobyns-Bennett vs. Sullivan South TN Details
To Be Determined Elk Mound vs. Colfax WI Details
To Be Determined Colby vs. Stanley-Boyd WI Details
To Be Determined Chippewa Falls vs. Menomonie WI Details
To Be Determined Ellsworth vs. New Richmond WI Details
To Be Determined Fall Creek vs. Altoona WI Details
To Be Determined Eau Claire Memorial vs. Eau Claire North WI Details
To Be Determined Mondovi vs. Eleva-Strum WI Details
To Be Determined Mars vs. ??? PA Details
To Be Determined South-Doyle vs. Seymour TN Details
To Be Determined Hampton vs. Cloudland TN Details
To Be Determined Silver Bluff vs. Barnwell SC Details
To Be Determined Moravia vs. Twin Cedars 8-Man IA Details
To Be Determined Raton vs. Trinidad NM Details
To Be Determined Greenville (ODD) vs. Greenville (EVEN) CA Details
To Be Determined Hatch Valley vs. Lordsburg NM Details
To Be Determined Gatlinburg-Pittman vs. Pigeon Forge TN Details
To Be Determined Harlan County vs. Bell County KY Details
To Be Determined Fulton vs. Austin-East TN Details
To Be Determined Marshall County vs. Graves County KY Details
To Be Determined Caverna vs. Hart County KY Details
To Be Determined East Lincoln vs. North Lincoln NC Details
To Be Determined West Lyon vs. Central Lyon/George-Little Rock IA Details
To Be Determined Monroe vs. Monroe WI Details
To Be Determined Mount Tabor vs. R.J. Reynolds NC Details
To Be Determined Garrard County vs. Lincoln County KY Details
To Be Determined Corbin vs. South Laurel KY Details
To Be Determined Danville vs. New London IA Details
To Be Determined Clinton vs. North Scott IA Details
To Be Determined Waynesboro vs. Broadway VA Details
To Be Determined Northern Cambria vs. Curwensville PA Details
To Be Determined Morristown-Hamblen West vs. Morristown-Hamblen East TN Details
To Be Determined Greeneville vs. Jefferson County TN Details
To Be Determined Lincoln vs. Riverside PA Details
To Be Determined Gate City vs. Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley] VA Details
To Be Determined Clintwood vs. Haysi VA Details
To Be Determined St. Albans vs. Nitro WV Details
To Be Determined Capital vs. South Charleston WV Details
To Be Determined Logan vs. Hurricane WV Details
To Be Determined West Potomac vs. Edison VA Details
To Be Determined Timmonsville vs. Lamar SC Details
To Be Determined Shelby Valley vs. East Ridge KY Details
To Be Determined Dublin vs. West Laurens GA Details
To Be Determined Griffin vs. Spalding GA Details
To Be Determined Tishomingo County vs. Itawamba Agricultural MS Details
To Be Determined Red Bank vs. Soddy Daisy TN Details
To Be Determined Hanford vs. Lemoore CA Details
To Be Determined Beyer vs. Enochs CA Details
To Be Determined Pioneer vs. Santa Fe CA Details
To Be Determined Golden West vs. Mt. Whitney CA Details
To Be Determined Taft vs. West CA Details
To Be Determined Atwater vs. Buhach Colony CA Details
To Be Determined Redwood vs. El Diamante CA Details
To Be Determined Merced vs. Golden Valley CA Details
To Be Determined Center Point-Urbana vs. Alburnett IA Details
To Be Determined Columbus vs. Wapello IA Details
To Be Determined Logan County vs. Russellville KY Details
To Be Determined Murray vs. Calloway County KY Details
To Be Determined Hopkinsville vs. Christian County KY Details
To Be Determined Trigg County vs. Caldwell County KY Details
To Be Determined Columbia vs. Fort White FL Details
To Be Determined Fredericksburg vs. Tivy TX Details
To Be Determined Highlands vs. Mira Loma CA Details
To Be Determined Dillard vs. Ely FL Details
To Be Determined Fort Lauderdale vs. Stranahan FL Details
To Be Determined Gainesville vs. Eastside FL Details
To Be Determined Escondido vs. San Pasqual CA Details
To Be Determined Franklin vs. Eagle Rock CA Details
To Be Determined El Camino vs. Oceanside CA Details
To Be Determined El Rancho vs. Santa Fe CA Details
To Be Determined Langham Creek vs. ??? TX Details
To Be Determined Swansea vs. Strom Thurmond SC Details
To Be Determined South East vs. South Gate CA Details
To Be Determined Ramona vs. Poway CA Details
To Be Determined West vs. South KS Details
To Be Determined Rancho Buena Vista vs. Mission Hills CA Details
To Be Determined PikeView vs. Summers County WV Details
To Be Determined Pella Christian vs. PCM IA Details
To Be Determined Clarke vs. ??? IA Details
To Be Determined Dowling vs. Valley IA Details
To Be Determined Knoxville vs. ??? IA Details
To Be Determined Montezuma vs. B-G-M IA Details
To Be Determined Lamoni vs. Murray IA Details
To Be Determined Athens vs. Troy MI Details
To Be Determined Magnolia vs. Magnolia TX Details
To Be Determined John Glenn vs. Norwalk CA Details
To Be Determined Montebello vs. Schurr CA Details
To Be Determined Banning vs. San Pedro CA Details
To Be Determined Narbonne vs. Washington CA Details
To Be Determined The Citadel vs. The Citadel SE Details
To Be Determined Whittier vs. California CA Details
To Be Determined Gilmer vs. Pickens GA Details
To Be Determined Daleville vs. Enterprise AL Details
To Be Determined Bret Harte vs. Calaveras CA Details
To Be Determined Oakdale vs. Sonora CA Details
To Be Determined Maria Carrillo vs. Santa Rosa CA Details
To Be Determined Cardinal Newman vs. Windsor CA Details
To Be Determined Fort Bragg vs. Willits CA Details
To Be Determined Piner vs. Elsie Allen CA Details
To Be Determined Willits vs. Ukiah CA Details
To Be Determined Argonaut vs. Linden CA Details
To Be Determined Hogan vs. Vallejo CA Details
To Be Determined Century vs. Saddleback CA Details
To Be Determined Stockdale vs. Bakersfield CA Details
To Be Determined Lowndes vs. Valdosta GA Details
To Be Determined Colusa vs. Williams CA Details
To Be Determined East Bakersfield vs. Foothill CA Details
To Be Determined Mayfield vs. Paducah Tilghman KY Details
To Be Determined Staunton River vs. ??? VA Details
To Be Determined Amherst County vs. ??? VA Details
To Be Determined Benicia vs. St. Patrick/St. Vincent CA Details
To Be Determined Bethel vs. American Canyon CA Details
To Be Determined Fairfield vs. Armijo CA Details
To Be Determined Rodriguez vs. Vanden CA Details
To Be Determined East Union vs. Manteca CA Details
To Be Determined Davis vs. Modesto CA Details
To Be Determined Downey vs. Gregori CA Details
To Be Determined Central Valley vs. Ceres CA Details
To Be Determined Daniel Boone vs. Sullivan South TN Details
To Be Determined Liberty vs. Centennial CA Details
To Be Determined Wasco vs. Shafter CA Details
To Be Determined Grainger vs. Claiborne TN Details
To Be Determined Silver Bluff vs. North Augusta SC Details
To Be Determined LaSalle-Peru vs. St. Bede IL Details
To Be Determined Knoxville Central vs. Halls TN Details
To Be Determined Gaffney vs. Byrnes SC Details
To Be Determined Fannin County vs. Union County GA Details
To Be Determined Richlands vs. Tazewell VA Details
To Be Determined Castlewood vs. St. Paul VA Details
To Be Determined Lamar County vs. Sulligent AL Details
To Be Determined Chaparral vs. Santa Teresa NM Details
To Be Determined Pitman vs. Turlock CA Details
To Be Determined Leon vs. Lincoln FL Details
To Be Determined Ramona vs. Poly CA Details
To Be Determined Pickens vs. Fannin County GA Details
To Be Determined Clements vs. ??? AL Details
To Be Determined Davie vs. ??? NC Details
To Be Determined Fort Myers vs. North Fort Myers FL Details
To Be Determined Toombs County vs. Vidalia GA Details
To Be Determined Etowah vs. Southside AL Details
To Be Determined North Greene vs. South Greene TN Details
To Be Determined Rich Hill vs. Osceola MO Details
To Be Determined El Dorado Springs vs. Nevada MO Details
To Be Determined Odessa vs. Oak Grove MO Details
To Be Determined Harrisonville vs. Pleasant Hill MO Details
To Be Determined McDonald County vs. Cassville MO Details
To Be Determined Warrensburg vs. Clinton MO Details
To Be Determined Franklin County vs. Fleming VA Details
To Be Determined Lafayette County vs. Lexington MO Details
To Be Determined Benton vs. Lafayette MO Details
To Be Determined Savannah vs. Maryville MO Details
To Be Determined Kirksville vs. Trenton MO Details
To Be Determined Putnam County vs. Schuyler County MO Details
To Be Determined Brookfield vs. Marceline MO Details
To Be Determined Macon vs. South Shelby MO Details
To Be Determined Monroe City vs. Palmyra MO Details
To Be Determined Mexico vs. Moberly MO Details
To Be Determined Malden vs. Dexter MO Details
To Be Determined Jackson vs. Central MO Details
To Be Determined Chaffee vs. Charleston MO Details
To Be Determined Potosi vs. Central MO Details
To Be Determined DeSoto vs. Hillsboro MO Details
To Be Determined St. Clair vs. Union MO Details
To Be Determined Herculaneum vs. Crystal City MO Details
To Be Determined Hannibal vs. Notre Dame MO Details
To Be Determined Albany vs. South Harrison MO Details
To Be Determined Rock Port vs. Tarkio MO Details
To Be Determined Craig/Fairfax vs. Mound City MO Details
To Be Determined South Nodaway vs. North Andrew MO Details
To Be Determined Nodaway-Holt vs. Stanberry MO Details
To Be Determined Kirksville vs. Trenton MO Details
To Be Determined Bluefield vs. Graham WV Details
To Be Determined Central vs. Republic MO Details
To Be Determined Campbell County vs. Anderson County TN Details
To Be Determined Fort Chiswell vs. ??? VA Details
To Be Determined Eastern Montgomery vs. ??? VA Details
To Be Determined Stuart vs. Dexfield IA Details
To Be Determined Rutherfordton-Spindale Central vs. East Rutherford NC Details
To Be Determined West Stokes vs. South Stokes NC Details
To Be Determined Tanner vs. ??? AL Details
To Be Determined Radford vs. ??? VA Details
To Be Determined Lenoir City vs. Loudon TN Details
To Be Determined Jefferson Forest vs. Rustburg VA Details
To Be Determined Cosby vs. Cocke County TN Details
To Be Determined Police Officers/Mid-Missouri vs. Fire Fighters/Mid Missouri MO Details
To Be Determined Police Officers/Mid-Missouri vs. Fire Fighters/Mid Missouri SE Details
To Be Determined Springs Valley vs. Paoli IN Details
To Be Determined North Hardin vs. ??? KY Details
To Be Determined Glass vs. Heritage VA Details
To Be Determined Harrison vs. Jefferson IN Details
To Be Determined Davenport North vs. Davenport West IA Details
To Be Determined Assumption vs. Davenport Central IA Details
To Be Determined Rancho Cotate vs. Montgomery CA Details
To Be Determined Bettendorf vs. Pleasant Valley IA Details
To Be Determined Analy vs. El Molino CA Details
To Be Determined Lee vs. Wise Central [Kelly/Pound] VA Details
To Be Determined Amador vs. Summerville CA Details
To Be Determined ??? vs. Princeton WV Details
To Be Determined Greensburg vs. Haviland KS Details
To Be Determined Onaga vs. Onaga KS Details
To Be Determined Eastern Guilford vs. Northeast Guilford NC Details
To Be Determined ??? vs. Mayfield OH Details
To Be Determined Delta vs. Montrose CO Details
To Be Determined Canisius vs. St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute NY Details
To Be Determined Basalt vs. Aspen CO Details
To Be Determined Bayfield vs. Pagosa Springs CO Details
To Be Determined Nucla vs. Norwood CO Details
To Be Determined Coal Ridge vs. Grand Valley CO Details
To Be Determined Christiansburg vs. ??? VA Details
To Be Determined Hotchkiss vs. Paonia CO Details
To Be Determined Cedaredge vs. Olathe CO Details
To Be Determined Waverly vs. Grand Ledge MI Details
To Be Determined Bay City Western vs. Central MI Details
To Be Determined Flat Rock vs. Huron MI Details
To Be Determined Rocky Mountain vs. Fossil Ridge CO Details
To Be Determined Fort Collins vs. Poudre CO Details
To Be Determined Liberty vs. Rampart CO Details
To Be Determined Doherty vs. Palmer CO Details
To Be Determined Coronado vs. Mitchell CO Details
To Be Determined Sand Creek vs. Pine Creek CO Details
To Be Determined Quincy vs. Illini West IL Details