Alumni Football USA

  • GIVE US A CALL  
South Dakota - All Teams
Click On your Team                                                                           [Back]

Sign ups Team City
0 Aberdeen Central Aberdeen
0 Alcester-Hudson Alcester
0 Andes Central Lake Andes
0 Arlington Arlington
0 Avon Avon
0 Baltic Baltic
6 Belle Fourche Belle Fourche
0 Bennett County Martin
0 Beresford Beresford
0 Bison Bison
0 Bon Homme Tyndall
0 Brandon Valley Brandon
0 Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan Bridgewater
0 Britton-Hecla Britton
0 Brookings Brookings
0 Canistota Canistota
0 Canton Canton
0 Castlewood Castlewood
0 Centerville Centerville
0 Chamberlain Chamberlain
0 Chester Chester
0 Cheyenne-Eagle Butte Eagle Butte
0 Clark/Willow Lake Clark
0 Colman-Egan Colman
0 Colome Colome
0 Corsica/Stickney Corsica
0 Crow Creek Stephan
4 Custer Custer
0 Dakota Valley North Sioux City
0 DeSmet/Iroquois DeSmet
0 Dell Rapids Dell Rapids
0 Deubrook White
0 Deuel Clear Lake
8 Douglas Box Elder
0 Dupree Dupree
0 Edgemont Edgemont
0 Elk Point-Jefferson Elk Point
0 Elkton/Lake Benton MN Elkton
0 Estelline Estelline
0 Eureka/Bowdle Eureka
0 Faith Faith
0 Faulkton Faulkton
0 Flandreau Flandreau
0 Florence/Henry Florence
0 Freeman Freeman
0 Garretson Garretson
0 Gayville-Volin Gayville
0 Gettysburg/Hoven Gettysburg
0 Grant-Deuel Revillo
0 Great Plains Lutheran Watertown
0 Gregory Gregory
0 Groton Groton
0 Hamlin Hayti
0 Hanson Alexandria
0 Harding County Buffalo
0 Harrisburg Harrisburg
0 Herreid/Selby Herreid
0 Highmore/Harrold Highmore
0 Hill City Hill City
0 Hitchcock-Tulare Hitchcock
14 Hot Springs Hot Springs
0 Howard Howard
0 Huron Huron
0 Ipswich/Edmunds Central Ipswich
0 Irene/Wakonda Irene
0 Jones County Murdo
0 Kadoka Kadoka
0 Kimball/White Lake Kimball
0 Lake Preston Lake Preston
0 Langford Langford
0 Lead-Deadwood Lead
0 Lemmon/McIntosh Lemmon
0 Lennox Lennox
0 Leola/Frederick Leola
0 Lincoln Sioux Falls
0 Little Wound Kyle
0 Little Wound/Crazy Horse Kyle
0 Lower Brule Lower Brule
0 Lyman Presho
0 Madison Madison
0 Marion Marion
0 Marty Indian Marty
0 McCook Central/Montrose Salem
0 McLaughlin McLaughlin
0 Menno Menno
0 Milbank Milbank
0 Miller Miller
0 Mitchell Mitchell
0 Mitchell/Mitchell Christian Mitchell
0 Mobridge-Pollock Mobridge
1 More Rapid City
0 Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon
0 New Underwood New Underwood
0 Newell Newell
0 Northwestern Area Mellette
0 O'Gorman Sioux Falls
0 Oldham-Ramona/Rutland Ramona
0 Parker Parker
0 Parkston Parkston
0 Philip Philip
0 Pine Ridge Pine Ridge
0 Plankinton Plankinton
0 Platte/Geddes/Dakota Christian Platte
22 Rapid City Central Rapid City
0 Rapid City Christian Rapid City
0 Red Cloud Pine Ridge
0 Redfield Redfield
0 Redfield/Doland Redfield
0 Riggs Pierre
0 Roncalli Aberdeen
0 Roosevelt Sioux Falls
0 Scotland Scotland
0 Sioux Falls Christian Sioux Falls
0 Sioux Valley Volga
0 Sisseton Sisseton
0 South Central co-op Bonesteel
3 Spearfish Spearfish
0 St. Francis Indian St. Francis
0 St. Mary Dell Rapids
0 Stanley County Fort Pierre
29 Stevens Rapid City
4 Sturgis Brown Sturgis
0 Sully Buttes Onida
0 Sunshine Bible Academy Miller
0 Tea Tea
0 Timber Lake Timber Lake
0 Tiospa Zina Agency Village
0 Todd County Mission
0 Tri-State co-op Rosholt
0 Tri-Valley Colton
0 Tripp-Delmont/Armour Armour
0 Vermillion Vermillion
0 Viborg/Hurley Viborg
0 Wagner Wagner
0 Wall Wall
0 Warner Warner
0 Washington Sioux Falls
0 Watertown Watertown
0 Waubay/Summit Waubay
0 Waverly/South Shore Waverly
0 Webster Webster
0 West Central Hartford
0 White River White River
0 Wilmot Wilmot
0 Winner Winner
0 Wolsey-Wessington Wolsey
0 Woonsocket/Wessington Springs Woonsocket
0 Yankton Yankton
Team Not Listed Above?